Home ProductsNoritsu Minilab Parts

A134809 / A134809-01 / A228584 / A228584-01 Noritsu minilab ROLLER ASSEMBLY

It’S Not The First Time I’M Ordering Here, Quality Goods And Fast Delivery 18 Made Payment And 26 Have Already Received In Russia. I Recommend The Seller Ida Electronic Tech Limited You Made It And Get It In Russia. Recommend Seller Of Ida Electronic Tech L

—— Oleg Gusew

I Received The Item As Discreet The Very Reliable And Serious Very Good And Honest Seller

—— yaya Abdalla

The Goods Reached On Time. Satisfied With Communication. I Recommend The Seller.

—— Vadim Upadyshev

Good Day! Goods Picked Up Promptly. Delivered Quickly. Motor Meets The Quality And Fit The Parameters. Installed. Very Satisfied. Thanks.

—— Sergey Skryabin

Product Excelenete. Very Good Service.

—— PAULO CONTRUCCI

Everything Is Very Good Quality Goods. I Will Make An Order For Two More Pumps.

—— Aleksey Trofimov

The Package Has Arrived And Everything Is Fine.

—— Ivica Pavlovic

All Good, Total Satisfaction

—— Fernando Portilla

Very good

—— alaa gomash

owesom

—— moshe green

Everything came well packed. Quickly sent. Quickly reached.

—— Dmitry Usenok

5 Star seller, thanks a lot.

—— Maria Kirakosyan

Good Seller! Good Deal! Good Product! I am 100% satisfied! Thank You!

—— Mauro Arima

very good thanks

—— ali ottas

Thank you, I received the item well. The delivery is rather long. But the item is good. thank you

—— dommy risamena

I'm very happy with the service.thanky you.

—— asif Manzoor

Very good seller. The itens came so fast, and they have good quality. Recomended.

—— Wagner Lonchiati

Very good comunication, the fastest shipping ever and good product quality, packed carefully. I am going to order again from this seller

—— Adrian Opritoiu

all as agreed shipping arrived on schedule

—— gianni monari

very very good and reliable seller, You can shop with confidence

—— Ali Attos

I'm Online Chat Now

A134809 / A134809-01 / A228584 / A228584-01 Noritsu minilab ROLLER ASSEMBLY

China A134809 / A134809-01 / A228584 / A228584-01 Noritsu minilab ROLLER ASSEMBLY supplier

Large Image :  A134809 / A134809-01 / A228584 / A228584-01 Noritsu minilab ROLLER ASSEMBLY

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Japan
Brand Name: Noritsu
Model Number: QSS
part: minilab part
spare: minilab accessories

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1PC
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: carton box
Delivery Time: 3 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100pcs/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Application: Minilab Printer Condition: Used
Part Name: ROLLER Type: Minilab Spare Part
For Minilab Brand: Noritsu For Used On: Photolab
Part Number: A134809

Product Description
NORITSU Minilab Spare Part ROLLER A134809
 
Packaging & Shipping

carton box
send by China post mail, DHL etc
 

Our Services

 

We offer full range of minilab parts for Noritsu,Fuji,konica and other China made minilabs, like doli,tianda,Sophia minilab.
Main products include:
1. Noritsu / Fuji /China made minilab machine
2. original,China made & used minilab spare parts
3. minilab accessories and minilab necessities
4. repair service, such as minilab laser, aom,PCB, power supply etc.
5. printer ribbon for Epson etc
6. LCD and LCD driver for most brand of minilabs.
 

We have:
 
Noritsu minilab part,Fuji frontier part,minilab acceories,minilab necessities,aom driver etc

 

 

AAAA90003191

AAAA9000326

AAAA90003262

AAAA90003263

AAAA90003266

AAAA90003300

AAAA90003302

AAAA90003315

AAAA90003316

AAAA90004151

AAAA90004165

AAAA90004166

AAAA90004168

AAAA90004170

AAAA90004171

AAAA90004173

AAAA90004178

AAAA90004179

AAAA90004181

AAAA90004183

AAAA90004194

AAAA90004243

AAAA90004304

AAAA90004321

AAAA90100029

AAAA90100079

AAAA90100082

AAAA90100142

AAAA90100186

MAA90100228

AAAA90100246

AAAA90100262

AAAA90100628

AAAA90101044

AAAA90101045

AAAA90101046

AAAA90101048

AAAA90101049

AAAA90101050

AMA90101050

AAAA90101051

AAAA90101052

AAAA90101054

AAAA90101056

AAAA90101058

AAAA90103481

AAAA90103519

AAAA90103520

AAAA90103521

AAAA90103522

AAAA90103524

AAAA90200015

AAAA90200076

AAAA90200176

AAAA90200178

AAAA90203051

AAAA90203052

AAAA90203053

AAAA90203054

AAAA90203055

AAAA90203065

 

Contact Details
Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited

Contact Person: Ye

Tel: 8618376713855

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)